HELLA 6PU 230 048-401 Wheel Speed Sensor Front Rear Fits VOLVO RENAULT TRUCKS

Hella ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Rear fits Volvo

HELLA 6PU 230 048-401 Wheel Speed Sensor Front Rear Fits VOLVO RENAULT TRUCKS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.26
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PU 230 048-401 Wheel Speed Sensor Front Rear Fits VOLVO RENAULT TRUCKS

Cheapest Total Price
£22.26
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PU 230 048-401 Wheel Speed Sensor Front Rear Fits VOLVO RENAULT TRUCKS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.26
Free Delivery

Hella ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Rear fits Volvo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Hella ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Rear fits Volvo Fh 2005 on

£27.99
Free Delivery

HELLA Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector - Front Axle/Rear Axle 6PU230048-401

£28.05
Free Delivery

HELLA Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector - Front Axle/Rear Axle 6PU230048-401

£29.40
Free Delivery

Front Rear Wheel Speed Sensor For VOLVO FH FH12 FH16 FM FM12 FM9 93-16

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery

HELLA Wheel Speed Sensor Front Rear Fits VOLVO RENAULT TRUCKS 6PU 230 048-401

£35.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
HELLA 6PU 230 048-401 Wheel Speed Sensor Front Rear Fits VOLVO RENAULT TRUCKS

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: Check description / Fitting Position: Front Axle,Rear Axle / Warranty: 12 months / Wire Quantity: Check description / Category: Braking System / Number of pins: 2 / Terminal Type: Check description / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PU 230 048-401 / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 20509869,20554956,20554958,21247161,21361881,07386, 10139,0738610142,7420509869 / Hand Tool Electrical Terminal Workshop: Wheel Speed Sensor Front Rear Fits VOLVO,RENAULT TRUCKS / Type: Wheel Speed Sensor / Sensor Type: Inductive Sensor / OEM Numbers: 20509869--VOLVO,20554956--VOLVO,20554958--VOLVO,21, 247161--VOLVO,21361881--VOLVO,0738610139--RENAULT, TRUCKS,0738610142--RENAULT TRUCKS,7420509869--RENA, ULT TRUCKS / Manufacturer: HELLA / Features: Easy Installation / Cable Length: 4,250
£22.26
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 230 048-461 ABS sensor
£19.42
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PU 230 052-511 ABS sensor
£17.97
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PU 012 806-901 Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector - Rear Axle - Cable: 1020mm
£17.61
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PU 012 679-411 ABS sensor
£38.09
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PU 230 048-551 ABS sensor
£16.80
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery