Front Brake Disc Fits Ford S-Max Galaxy 3 MK3 Van HELLA 8DD 355 133-101

HELLA 8DD 355 133-101 Brake disc

Front Brake Disc Fits Ford S-Max Galaxy 3 MK3 Van HELLA 8DD 355 133-101

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.19
Free Delivery

Front Brake Disc Fits Ford S-Max Galaxy 3 MK3 Van HELLA 8DD 355 133-101

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.19
Free Delivery

HELLA 8DD 355 133-101 Brake Disc - 56172PRO_HC - High-carbon - Coated - 316mm - 28mm - Internally Vented - for e.g. FORD

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.92
Free Delivery

Hella Brake Disc Set Front 56172PRO_HC For FORD S-MAX OEM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.90
Free Delivery
Front Brake Disc Fits Ford S-Max Galaxy 3 MK3 Van HELLA 8DD 355 133-101

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Category: Braking System / Hole Arrangement/Number: 05/05 / Minimum thickness: 26.5 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 8DD 355 133-101 / Packing unit: 1 / Weight: 10.1 kg / Brake Disc Thickness: 28 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 2036566--FORD,G3GC1125CD--FORD / Processing: High-carbon / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 316 mm / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: 176973--FEBI BILSTEIN,8DD355133101--HELLA PAGID, 8DD 355 133-101--HELLA PAGID,ADBP430109--BLUE PRINT, FOR207--JURATEK,MDC2952C--MINTEX,MDC2952CMX--MINTEX, 92317203--TEXTAR,8DD 355 133-101--HELLA,8DD355133101--HELLA, 0 986 479 J32--BOSCH,673361--VALEO,9082865--FTE,3125128--NK, 8DD 355 133-101,8DD355133101,56172PRO_HC,BD3181, E1 90R-02C0074/1634,BS8207B / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: without wheel hub, without wheel studs / Centering Diameter: 63.5 mm / OEM Numbers: 2036566,G3GC1125CD,56172PRO_HC / Additional description: PRO HC / Height: 50.9 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 108 mm
£61.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 8DD 355 134-701 Brake disc
£83.64
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Left Front Brake Disc Fits Porsche Macan Ø 350 mm HELLA 8DD 355 134-361
£73.88
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DD 355 132-161 Brake disc
£84.24
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery