Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 229-021 HELLA

Hella Lambda Sensor 6PA 358 229-021, Heated, Fits Honda CR-V IV/V 2.4L

Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 229-021 HELLA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.46
Delivery from £12.00

Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 229-021 HELLA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.69
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PA 358 229-021 Oxygen sensor - 4-pin connector - Cable: 560mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.24
Free Delivery

Fits HELLA 6PA358 229-021 Oxygen Sensor 6PA358 229-021 Lambda probe ( ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.18
GBP 44.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 229-021 FOR HONDA CR-V/IV K24W99K24W 2.4L 4cyl CR-V V

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.79
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 229-021 FOR HONDA CR-V/IV K24W99K24W 2.4L 4cyl CR-V V

£44.79
Free Delivery

✅Fits HELLA 6PA358 229-021 Oxygen Sensor 6PA358 229-021 Lambda probe ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
GBP 44.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Oxygen Senso HELLA 6PA 358 229-021 for HONDA CR-V IV (RM_) 2.4 2015-2018

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.07
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 229-021 FOR HONDA CR-V/IV K24W99K24W 2.4L 4cyl CR-V V

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 229-021 HELLA

Cheapest offer

Number of pins: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PA 358 229-021 / Cable Length: 560 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 36532-5PH-A51
£30.46
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Hella Lambda Sensor 6PA 358 103-071 Heated for Vauxhall Opel Chevrolet
£41.50
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PA 358 103-291 Oxygen sensor - 4-pin connector
£32.55
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PA 358 103-251 Oxygen sensor - 4-pin connector
£35.63
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PA 358 066-421 Lambda sensor
£60.43
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery