HELLA 6PU 230 048-511 Wheel Speed Sensor Front Left N/S Passenger Fits MAN

Hella ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Front Left fits Man Tga 1999-2011

HELLA 6PU 230 048-511 Wheel Speed Sensor Front Left N/S Passenger Fits MAN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.88
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PU 230 048-511 Wheel Speed Sensor Front Left N/S Passenger Fits MAN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.88
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PU 230 048-511 Wheel Speed Sensor Front Left N/S Passenger Fits MAN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.88
Free Delivery

HELLA Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector - Front Axle Left 6PU230048-511

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.79
Free Delivery

Hella ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Front Left fits Man Tga 1999-2011

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Hella ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Front Left fits Man Tga 1999-2011

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Hella ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Front Left fits Man Tga 1999-2011

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

HELLA Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector - Front Axle Left 6PU230048-511

£26.97
Free Delivery

HELLA Wheel Speed Sensor Front Left N/S Passenger Side Fits MAN 6PU 230 048-511

£35.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
HELLA 6PU 230 048-511 Wheel Speed Sensor Front Left N/S Passenger Fits MAN

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: Check description / Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Warranty: 12 months / Wire Quantity: Check description / Category: Braking System / Number of pins: 2 / Terminal Type: Check description / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PU 230 048-511 / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Left / Reference OE/OEM Number: 81271206123, 81271206171 / Hand Tool Electrical Terminal Workshop: Wheel Speed Sensor Front Left N/S Passenger Fits MAN / Type: Wheel Speed Sensor / Sensor Type: Inductive Sensor / OEM Numbers: 81271206123--MAN, 81271206171--MAN / Manufacturer: HELLA / Features: Easy Installation / Cable Length: 2,870
£20.88
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 230 048-461 ABS sensor
£19.42
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PU 230 052-511 ABS sensor
£17.97
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PU 012 806-901 Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector - Rear Axle - Cable: 1020mm
£17.61
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PU 012 679-411 ABS sensor
£38.09
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PU 230 048-551 ABS sensor
£16.80
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery