Helly Hansen Fauna 6 L backpack dark grey kids

Helly Hansen Fauna Backpack

Helly Hansen Fauna 6 L backpack dark grey kids

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£31.95
Delivery from £10.99

Helly Hansen Fauna Backpack Grey Kids

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Backpack Helly Hansen Fauna Gris TU

1-3 business days
£36.63
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack Helly Hansen Fauna Gris TU

2-6 working days
£36.63
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen - Kid's Skogen 6 - Kids' backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£41.79
Delivery from £4.49

Helly Hansen Kids' Skogen Backpack, 6.2L Blue STD

2 - 6 days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.00

Similar products

Helly Hansen Fauna Backpack Green
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Fauna Kids’ Backpack Orange STD
£31.95
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Helly Hansen Fauna 6 L backpack yellow kids
£34.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Fauna 6 L backpack dark grey kids

Cheapest offer

The Helly Hansen Fauna 6 L backpack for kids is ideal for carrying on your next hike, school journey, or other adventure. Items can be securely stored in the main compartment, protected from the elements by the Spindrift collar closure and the top flap.Designed with visibility and safety in mind, the animal faces and shoulder trims are reflective. Beneath the top flap, there is a label where you can write a phone number or address. Other highlights include a breathable air mesh back panel and adjustable shoulder straps with a fully adjustable sternum strap to help keep the shoulder straps in place.Features:Top-loading backpackThe flap of the backpack covers the main compartment, and the Spindrift collar keeps everything securely in placeThe Spindrift collar closes with a 3.
£31.95
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk