Women's shorts Helly Hansen Vika Tur Gris L

Helly Hansen Vika Tur Shorts Grey L Woman

Women's shorts Helly Hansen Vika Tur Gris L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£54.21
Delivery from £16.99

Women's shorts Helly Hansen Vika Tur L

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£54.21
Delivery from £16.99

Women's shorts Helly Hansen Vika Tur Gris L

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£54.21
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Womens W Vika Tur Shorts - Concrete, L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Womens W Vika Tur Shorts - Concrete, M
£28.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Vika backpack RFID 46 cm laptop compartment grey
£73.94
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Vika Tur Shorts Black XL Woman
£53.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Vika Tur Shorts Grey XL Men
£50.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Mens Vika Tur Pant 2.0 - Concrete, 2XL
£81.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's shorts Helly Hansen Vika Tur Gris L

Cheapest offer

With a DWR-treated stretch fabric without PFC, our women's Vika Tur shorts dry quickly and repel water, making them perfect for hiking in various weather conditions. The bi-directional stretch fabric and reinforced inseam provide excellent flexibility and complete freedom of movement while hiking. The seat is also reinforced with additional fabric, ensuring the shorts last a long time. The elastic waistband ensures a comfortable fit and complements the tailored design. You can easily stash your belongings in the hand pockets and the zipped thigh pocket. The shorts also feature belt loops and an embroidered HH logo. These shorts contain recycled materials. See the composition for more details.Fit:TailoredFeatures:Bi-directional stretch fabricDWR (Durable Water Repellent) treatmentReinforced fabric at the seatBelt loopsReinforcement at the inseam for freedom of movementHand pocketsThigh pocketElastic waistbandEmbroidered Helly Hansen (HH) logoRecycled contentBluesign® pr...
£54.21
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.