Hercules Sägemann Comb 5660 Seamless 23cm Large for Long & Curly Hair

Used Offers from

Hercules Sägemann Comb 5660 Seamless 23cm Large for Long & Curly Hair

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.55
Delivery from £9.95

Hercules-Saegemann Hair-care Curling-CombsCurling comb model 5660

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£17.21
£17.21 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Hercules Sägemann Curly Hair Comb 9" 5660

Delivery unknown
£18.20
Delivery from £7.60

Hercules Sagemann Hercules Sägemann Magic Star Comb 5660 Seamless 9" Large for Long & Curly Hair

in stock
£19.95
Delivery from £10.49

Similar products

Hercules-Saegemann Hair-care Travel-and-Pocket-CombsMen's pocket comb model 610-310
£8.64
£8.64 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HERCULES SÄGEMANN 600F-602F Men's Pocket Comb with Fine Tooth Pitch for Styling Fine Men's Hairstyles Size: 5 Inches
£6.93
£6.93 / 1 pcs.
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
"Hercules-Saegemann Hair-care Travel-and-Pocket-CombsLadies' travelling comb model 603-330 7.5"""
£10.00
£10.00 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hercules Sagemann Seamless Handle Detangling Hair Comb, 22.7 cm Length
£11.25
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.95
Hercules Sägemann Hair care Cutting combs Silk LineCutting Comb Model SL6
£6.67
£6.67 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hercules Sägemann Comb 5660 Seamless 23cm Large for Long & Curly Hair

Cheapest offer

Brand: Hercules Sägemann / Type: Detangling Comb / Department: All Ages / Model: 5660 / Age Group: All Ages / Features: Rubber Handled / Material: Ebonite / Hair Type: Curly Hair / Item Length: 23 cm / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany / Unit Quantity: 1 / Suitable For: Hair / Colour: Black
£15.55
ebay.co.uk