Hiking Bag Rab Tygen 6 Gris 6 L

Rab Tygen Backpack - Lightweight Breathable Daypack for Travel, Hiking, & Commuting - Graphene - 6-Liter (Back Length - Medium)

Hiking Bag Rab Tygen 6 Gris 6 L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £16.99

Rab - Tygen 6 - Cycling backpack grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£40.46
Delivery from £4.49

Hiking Bag Rab Tygen 6 Gris 6 L

1-3 business days
£41.22
Delivery from £16.99

Rab QAQ-01 Tygen 6 Colour: GRH Graphene, Size: M

Unknown
£50.00
Free Delivery

Rab Tygen Backpack - Graphene - 6L(Back - M)

In stock
£52.71
Free Delivery

Rab Tygen Backpack - Graphene - 6L(Back - M)

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery
Hiking Bag Rab Tygen 6 Gris 6 L

Cheapest offer

Whether it's for a day hike, your daily commutes, or a climbing session after work, this versatile backpack will quickly become essential for any mountain enthusiast. With its lightweight and breathable Air Contour™ back system and padded straps, it offers excellent comfort during use. Compatible with a hydration bladder and packed with storage pockets, it's a fantastic all-terrain bag.The adjustable hip belt can be removed when not needed to reduce weight.Quickly access your gear through the zipped opening of the main compartment.Store your hydration bladder in the internal sleeve to stay hydrated without stopping.More space for water bottles in the mesh side pockets.Bike light attachment for your daily commutes.Keep your valuables safe in the zipped secure pocket at the top of the bag with a clip for keys.Chest strap with whistle to attract attention.Shoulder straps and belt with turned edges for increased comfort during long days outdoors.
£38.99
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Rab - Tygen 12 - Cycling backpack grey
£46.71
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
RAB - Tygen 22 Graphene - Backpack
£51.31
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49