Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Mate 14 L Bleu TU

Salewa - Pedroc Mate 14 - Walking backpack turquoise

Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Mate 14 L Bleu TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£61.78
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Pedroc Mate 14 - Walking backpack turquoise

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£67.96
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Pedroc Mate 14l Backpack Green

2-4 working days
£71.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Pedroc Mate 18 Backpack, WILLOW, UNI

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.00
Free Delivery

SALEWA backpack Pedroc Mate 14L Willow

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.88
Delivery from £4.94
Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Mate 14 L Bleu TU

Cheapest offer

Designed for mountain days and fast hikes, the 14-litre Pedroc Mate backpack is made with robust ripstop nylon and features a close-fitting Dry Back Contact ventilated carrying system to offer breathability, stability, and freedom of movement. Its versatile design includes split shoulder straps, a daisy chain attachment, side pockets for your essentials, a removable hip belt, and a quick and easy attachment for poles.Features: Adjustable sternum strap Side pocket for poles Valuables pocket Key holder Split shoulder strap EVA padding with 3D ventilation channels Quick access side pockets Side tube guides for a hydration system Side compression straps Daisy Chain Internal pocket for valuables Compatible with the Salewa Hydration Pack
£61.78
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Mate 18 L Rouge TU
£68.39
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Mate 22 Hiking backpack 50 cm olive
£71.11
Compare 6 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Salewa Pedroc Mate 22 Hiking backpack 50 cm green
£68.93
Compare 6 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Mate 18 L Bleu TU
£68.39
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Mate 22 Hiking backpack 50 cm red
£70.00
Compare 6 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95