Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Rockadia Noir 47 1/3

adidas Men's Terrex Rockadia Hiking Shoes, CBLACK/Carbon/CBLACK, 12 UK

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Rockadia Noir 47 1/3

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£34.41
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Men's Terrex Rockadia Hiking Shoes, CBLACK/Carbon/CBLACK, 12 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£51.53
Delivery from £9.99

adidas Men's Terrex Rockadia Hiking Shoes, CBLACK/Carbon/CBLACK, 12 UK

In stock
£59.90
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Rockadia Mens Walking Shoes Black Offroad Hiking All-Terrain

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.90
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Rockadia Noir 47 1/3

Cheapest offer

Set off on daily adventures with the hiking shoe Terrex Rockadia. Inspired by trail running, this versatile shoe is designed for outdoor enthusiasts looking for a reliable model for hiking, walking, or everyday wear. adidas offers you a full-length Adiwear outsole, built for increased durability so you can tackle rough paths and city streets with confidence. The textile and synthetic upper provides a lightweight feel, while the wide fit ensures lasting comfort for long days outdoors. The full-length EVA midsole cushions your steps, supporting you on varying terrains. Whether you're planning a brisk walk or a spontaneous trail run, this hiking shoe combines practical performance with a stylish look, making it a must-have for those who love spending time outside.Wide fit.Lace-up closure.Textile and synthetic upper.Textile insole.Full-length EVA midsole.Full-length Adiwear outsole.Brand elements adidas.
£34.41
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Men's Terrex Multi Essentials CLIMAWARM Padded Vest, Legend Ink, S
£26.80
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's Terrex Multi Climacool Logo Tech Shirt, Semi Frozen Lemon, M
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
adidas Men's Terrex Mountain Graphic Shirt, Wonder Alumina, S
£18.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Adidas Terrex Mountain Graphic Short Sleeve T-shirt Beige L Men
£18.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
adidas Men's Terrex Multi Large Logo Hoodie, Black, L
£37.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery