Hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Onyx GTX Noir 42,5

Garmont 9.81 Onyx Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Orange,Black EU 42 1/2 Woman

Hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Onyx GTX Noir 42,5

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£137.51
Delivery from £16.99

Garmont 9.81 Onyx Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Orange,Black EU 42 1/2 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
17-19 working days
£144.49
Delivery from £4.99

GARMONT 9.81 Onyx Gore-TEX® Hiking Shoes UK 8.5

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£164.45
Delivery from £9.99
Hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Onyx GTX Noir 42,5

Cheapest offer

An ideal approach shoe, lightweight and deconstructed, inspired by the world of running. It combines technical features and dynamism, providing grip, agile support, and quick movement.Waterproof shoes.Upper made from polyester with high tenacity polyamide thread + 100% recycled polyester.Thermoformed PU foam insole Garmont.Integrated ESS insert in the midsole for better support.It is recommended to buy half a size smaller than your usual size.Fit and sizing:Features a.d.d. in two of its expressions: Asymmetrical lacing that follows the anatomical shape of the foot; Anatomical tongue with differentiated padding to fit the instep.The presence of the HEEL LOCK system helps prevent heel slippage and the formation of blisters.Technologies:Add®A set of solutions based on foot asymmetries to ensure a perfect fit.VIBRAM® EvolutionDurable and high-performing sole for mountain activities.GORE-TEX®Waterproof membrane providing reliable comfort and protection for a wide range o...
£137.51
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Onyx GTX 46,5
Delivery from £16.99
Garmont - Women's 9.81 Onyx GTX - Approach shoes size 7,5, black
£128.96
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garmont - Women's 9.81 Onyx Mid GTX - Walking boots size 8, blue
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Onyx GTX Mid 41
£151.14
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Onyx GTX Mid 41
£151.14
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99