Hikoki G12SR4/J5 G12Sr4/J5 Angle Grinder 115Mm 730W 240V

Hikoki Angle Grinder G12SR4/J5 115mm 730W 240V Green

Used Offers from

Hikoki G12SR4/J5 G12Sr4/J5 Angle Grinder 115Mm 730W 240V

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£56.59
Free Delivery

G12SR4/J5 Angle Grinder 115mm 730W 240V

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.99
Free Delivery

HiKOKI G12SR4 240V 730W 115mm Angle Grinder

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.71
Free Delivery

HIKOKI G12SR4 240v Angle grinder 4.1/2" (115mm)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.14
Free Delivery

Hikoki G12Sr4/j5 G12Sr4/j5 Angle Grinder 115mm 730W 240V Hikg12Sr4

1-3 working days
£59.97
Delivery from £6.00

G12SR4/J5 Angle Grinder 115mm 730W 240V

In stock
£60.12
Free Delivery

G12SR4/J5 Angle Grinder 115mm 730W 240V

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.59
Free Delivery

HiKOKI Angle Grinder 115mm 730W 240V

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.26
Free Delivery

G12SR4/J5 Angle Grinder 115mm 730W 240V

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£65.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

HiKoki Angle Grinder G12STX/J5 600W 115mm 230V Green
£34.80
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
G12STX/J7 Angle Grinder 115mm Diamond Blade & Case 600W 240V
£41.49
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hikoki G3623DAW4Z Lithium Battery Grinder
£277.00
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HiKOKI G23ST/G12STX/2 230mm / 115mm Angle Grinder Twin Pack 240v
£94.95
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hikoki G12SR4/J5 G12Sr4/J5 Angle Grinder 115Mm 730W 240V

Cheapest offer

The HiKOKI G12SR4 Angle Grinder is fitted with a powerful motor suitable for medium-duty commercial applications. Features a lockable slide switch and shaft lock button for easy wheel change. The 2-position side handle provides easy operation and flexibility. The reduced circumference handle and lightweight design helps to reduce user fatigue. Supplied with: 1 x Side Handle 1 x Wrench. Specifications: Input Power: 730W.No Load Speed: 10 000/min.Disc Diameter: 115mm.Spindle: M14 x 2.Arbor: 22mm.Weight: 1.8kg.The HiKOKI G12SR4/J5 Angle Grinder 115mm in the 240V version.PTDHIKG12SR4
£56.59
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.