Hikoki Brushless 1/2 Impact Wrench Multi Volt 18V / 36V 350Nm Bare Unit In Case

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£179.95
Free Delivery

HiKOKI WR18DH 18V Brushless 1/2" Impact Wrench Body Only

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.95
Free Delivery

HiKOKI WR18DHW2Z 18V Cordless brushless 1/2'' Impact Wrench with 600 Nm nut Busting Torque, Body only with case

In stock
£197.00
Free Delivery

HiKOKI WR18DHW2Z 18V Cordless brushless 1/2'' Impact Wrench with 600 Nm nut Busting Torque, Body only with case

In stock
£197.78
Free Delivery

HiKOKI WR18DHW2Z 18V Cordless brushless 1/2'' Impact Wrench with 600 Nm nut Busting Torque, Body only with case

In stock
£205.41
Free Delivery

Hikoki WR18DHW2Z 18V Impact Wrench 345/600Nm Body Only

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.70
Free Delivery
Hikoki Brushless 1/2 Impact Wrench Multi Volt 18V / 36V 350Nm Bare Unit In Case

Cheapest offer

Hikoki WR18DHW2Z 18V/36V BL MultiVolt 345/600Nm Impact Wrench Bare UnitThe Hikoki WR18DHW2Z 18V 345/600Nm Impact Wrench offers best-in-class tightening and loosening performance. With a compact head and comfortable handle, this impact wrench is perfect for prolonged use in difficult or tight spaces. Its Auto Stop Mode prevents screws from being overtightened, and the Reverse Rotation Auto Slow Function prevents nuts from dropping by automatically stopping at a set time. The tool is rated IP56 for resistance to both dust and water. Its brushless motor means the tool enjoys a longer working life, better power control, and less maintenance.Brushless motor delivers longer runtimes, less maintenance and better power controlBest in Class Tightening Loosening PerformanceAuto Stop Modes Prevent Over-tighteningReverse Rotation Auto-Slow Function to Suppress the Dropping of NutsIP56 Dust and Water ResistantBare Unit - Not Battery or Charger SuppliedTool recording1/2 "Height (mm)249Length (mm)144
£179.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)