HILKA ANGLE GRINDER 900W 115MM 4.5" ELECTRIC CUTTING TOOL 12000RPM MPTAG910

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Hilka PTAG910 4.5" 900w Angle Grinder

Usually dispatched within 2 to 4 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.00
Free Delivery

Hilka 4.5 inch 910W Angle Grinder

2-4 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £5.99

Hilka 4.5" 900W Angle Grinder, Blue

3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Hilka PTGA2000 9" 2000w Angle Grinder
£58.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Ptag600 600W Angle Grinder
£28.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hilka Mptag910 4.5" 910W Angle Grinder
£31.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hilka 3 x Adjustable Angle Grinder Pin Wrench
£9.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 6 Inch Bench Grinder 12 Hp - Blue
£76.98
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HILKA ANGLE GRINDER 900W 115MM 4.5" ELECTRIC CUTTING TOOL 12000RPM MPTAG910

Cheapest offer

Thispowerful4.5"900wanglegrinderissuitableforawidevarietyoftasks. ...
£31.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com