Hilka Storage Classic 4 Drawer Tool Trolley

Hilka Classic 4 Drawer Trolley

Hilka Storage Classic 4 Drawer Tool Trolley

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£245.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Classic 4 Drawer Trolley

3 to 5 days
£248.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka Classic 4 Draw Trolley - Cream

3-5 working days
£312.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka CL4DT 4 Drawer Classic Trolley

In stock
£327.85
Free Delivery

Hilka CL4DT 4 Drawer Classic Trolley

In stock
£334.80
Free Delivery

Hilka CL4DT 4 Drawer Classic Trolley

In stock
£374.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hilka Classic 8 Drawer Combination Unit
£449.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hilka Tools 4 Drawer Chest Classic – 66.1 x 40.5 x 53.2 cm – Beige
£202.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Classic 13 Drawer Combination Unit
£490.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Classic 11 Drawer Combination Unit
£565.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hilka Classic 16 Drawer Combination Unit
£620.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hilka Storage Classic 4 Drawer Tool Trolley

Cheapest offer

As classy as it sounds, visually too it is appealing! Our classic 26inch tool trolley design to suit classic car owners and car enthusiasts with 5" locking casters and lockable ball-bearing drawer slides for a smooth secure operation. The large design is suitable for holding a large number of tools with 2mm drawer liners and 10mm top mat. It has chrome-plated tube side handles and full-length aluminium drawer pulls with positive stop. The tool trolley compatible with Classic tool chest for a total storage solution. Overall size: width 676 x depth 461 x height 879mm, two small drawers 609 x 407 x 76mm, one medium drawers 609 x 407 x 152mm and one large drawers 609 x 407 x 257mm. Weight 38.9kg with a total capacity of 130kg.
£245.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.