Hilka 02203301 46 PCE 1/4" Dr Socket & Bit Set

Hilka Tools 1/4 Inch Dr Socket & Bit Set 46 Piece

Hilka 02203301 46 PCE 1/4" Dr Socket & Bit Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.39
Free Delivery

Hilka 02203301 46 PCE 1/4" Dr Socket & Bit Set

£22.99
Free Delivery

Hilka 46 Piece Drive Socket and Bit Set - Silver

3-5 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka 46 Piece Drive Socket and Bit Set Silver

2-4 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Hilka 22PC 1/4" Drive Socket Set Metric Chrome Ratchet Garage Car DIY Toolkit
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Tools Dr Socket Set 01110171 – Black/Silver, 3/8, 1/4-Inch
£93.00
Compare 19 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hilka 02385802 58pce 3/8-inch Drive Socket Set
£55.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hilka Tools Socket Set 01110094 - 94-Piece 1/4 & 1/2-Inch, Black/Silver
£62.99
Compare 12 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hilka Tools Tap & Die Set 48402020 – 20 PCE
£18.56
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 02203301 46 PCE 1/4" Dr Socket & Bit Set

Cheapest offer

Chrome vanadium sockets and bits. Fully heat-treated alloy steel ratchet and accessories. Polished chrome finish for durability. Quick release, soft grip, 72 tooth ratchet. Wall drive sockets for increased torque. Contents: 13 x ¼" Dr. sockets: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5,6 ,7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14mm. 21 x ¼" Dr. socket bits: 4, 5.5, 7mm, PH1, 2, 3, PZ1, 2, 3, H3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, T10, 15, 20, 25, 30, 40. 1 x ¼" Dr. bit adapter. 2 x ¼" Dr. extension bars 2" & 4". 1 x ¼" Dr. flexi extension bar. 1 x ¼" Dr. universal joint. 1 x ¼" Dr. spinner handle 150mm. 1 x ¼" Dr. sliding bar. 1 x ¼" Dr. ratchet (72 teeth). 4 x hex keys: 1.27, 1.5, 2, 2.5mm. Complete in a heavy duty carry case, Manufacturer: Hilka Tools
£21.39
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk