Hilka 25-piece Chrome Vanadium Metric Combination Spanner Set - Silver, Silver

Hilka Tools Metric Combination Spanner Set – 25-piece Chrome Vanadium – Silver

Hilka 25-piece Chrome Vanadium Metric Combination Spanner Set - Silver, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka 16202502 Metric Pro Craft Combination Spanner Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.79
Free Delivery

HILKA 25 PIECE METRIC SPANNER SET

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£51.79
Free Delivery

Hilka 16202502 Metric Pro Craft Combination Spanner Set

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£52.44
Free Delivery

Hilka 16202502 Metric Pro Craft Combination Spanner Set

In stock
£53.29
Free Delivery

Hilka 25 Piece Pro Drive Ring End Metric Combination Spanner Set

2-4 working days
£63.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hilka 22PC 1/4" Drive Socket Set Metric Chrome Ratchet Garage Car DIY Toolkit
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Socket Set 26 piece metric 3/8 " inch drive sockets tool kit
£34.79
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hilka 01202502 1/2-Inch Drive Socket Set Metric (25-Piece), Black
£54.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 02385802 58pce 3/8-inch Drive Socket Set
£47.99
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 25-piece Chrome Vanadium Metric Combination Spanner Set - Silver, Silver

Cheapest offer

A comprehensive set of fully polished chrome vanadium steel spanners in plastic display and storage pack from Hilka. They’re strong and durable for a range of DIY tasks. This handy set contains sizes from 6 to 32mm, providing a spanner for most requirements, and the 12 point pro drive ring end ensures precise use. Comes in a storage pack to keep them neatly stored away. Specifications Colour: Silver Made of chrome vanadium steel Guarantee: 1 year Polished finish 12 point pro drive ring end Shrink wrapped with colour labels What’s included 25 x combination spanners sizes: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 30, 32mm #html-body [data-pb-style="60FF6AB191836"]{justify-content: flex-start; display: flex; flex-direction: column; background-position: left top; background-size: cover; background-repeat: no-repeat; background-attachment: scroll; border-style: none; border-width: 1px; border-radius: 0px; margin: 0px; padding: 0px;}#html-body [
£49.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk