Hilka 02270700 3/8-inch Drive Pro Craft TX Star Socket Set Metric of 7 Pieces, Chrome Vanadium Satin Finish

Hilka Tools Socket Set 02270700 – 3/8-inch Drive TX Star, 7pc Metric, Chrome Vanadium Satin

Hilka 02270700 7 pce 3/8" Drive TX Star Socket Set Metric Pro Craft

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£9.99
Free Delivery

Hilka 02270700 3/8-inch Drive Pro Craft TX Star Socket Set Metric of 7 Pieces, Chrome Vanadium Satin Finish

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Hilka 02270700 3/8-inch Drive Pro Craft TX Star Socket Set Metric of 7 Pieces, Chrome Vanadium Satin Finish

In stock
£10.79
Free Delivery

Hilka 02270700 3/8-inch Drive Pro Craft TX Star Socket Set Metric of 7 Pieces, Chrome Vanadium Satin Finish

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hilka Tools Dr Socket Set 01110171 – Black/Silver, 3/8, 1/4-Inch
£93.00
Compare 19 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hilka Tools Socket Set 01110094 - 94-Piece 1/4 & 1/2-Inch, Black/Silver
£62.99
Compare 12 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hilka 01149003 Deep Impact Socket, Set of 3
£15.49
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hilka 22PC 1/4" Drive Socket Set Metric Chrome Ratchet Garage Car DIY Toolkit
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 02270700 3/8-inch Drive Pro Craft TX Star Socket Set Metric of 7 Pieces, Chrome Vanadium Satin Finish

Cheapest offer

Set includes 3/8 inches E10, E11, E12, E14, E16, E18 and E20 Made of chrome vanadium steel with mirror polish and knurling The Pro-Craft range is geared towards professionals, using the highest quality materials and innovative designs, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hilka
£9.99
amazon.co.uk