Hilka 02031002 3/8-inch Pro Craft Deep Metric Socket Set

Hilka Tools Socket Set Pro Craft 02031002 3/8-inch Deep Metric

Hilka 02031002 3/8-inch Pro Craft Deep Metric Socket Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery

Hilka 02031002 3/8-inch Pro Craft Deep Metric Socket Set

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.95
Delivery from £4.49

Hilka 2031002 3/8-inch Pro Craft Deep Metric Socket Set, Set of 10 Pieces

1-2 days
£14.29
Free Delivery

Hilka 10 Pce 3/8" Drive Deep Sockets Metric

1-3 working days
£14.95
Delivery from £6.00

Hilka 02031002 3/8-inch Pro Craft Deep Metric Socket Set

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Hilka 02031002 3/8-inch Pro Craft Deep Metric Socket Set

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Hilka 02031002 3/8-inch Pro Craft Deep Metric Socket Set

In stock
£17.61
Free Delivery

Hilka 02031002 3/8-inch Pro Craft Deep Metric Socket Set

In stock
£18.15
Free Delivery

Hilka 02031002 3/8-inch Pro Craft Deep Metric Socket Set

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£23.81
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hilka Tools Dr Socket Set 01110171 – Black/Silver, 3/8, 1/4-Inch
£93.00
Compare 19 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hilka Tools Socket Set 01110094 - 94-Piece 1/4 & 1/2-Inch, Black/Silver
£62.99
Compare 12 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hilka 01149003 Deep Impact Socket, Set of 3
£15.49
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hilka 22PC 1/4" Drive Socket Set Metric Chrome Ratchet Garage Car DIY Toolkit
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 02031002 3/8-inch Pro Craft Deep Metric Socket Set

Cheapest offer

Deep metric 10 sockets Socket sizes included: 10, 11,12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18 and 19mm Manufactured from mirror polished chrome vanadium steel, Manufacturer: Hilka
£13.95
amazon.co.uk