Hiplok Lite Black n Pink Wearable 6mm Chain Lock

Hiplok LITE Wearable Bike/Bicycle Chain Lock - Black/Pink. Lightweight 1Kg. 75cm x 6cm with 8mm Shackle. Chain for Bicycle Lock. 10 Year Warranty

Used Offers from

Hiplok Lite Black n Pink Wearable 6mm Chain Lock

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£42.75
Free Delivery

Hiplok Lite Lock - Pink

3
£47.80
Delivery from £6.99

Hiplok LITE Wearable Bike/Bicycle Chain Lock - Black/Pink. Lightweight 1Kg. 75cm x 6cm with 8mm Shackle. Chain for Bicycle Lock. 10 Year Warranty

In stock
£49.00
Free Delivery

Hiplok LITE Wearable Bike/Bicycle Chain Lock - Black/Pink. Lightweight 1Kg. 75cm x 6cm with 8mm Shackle. Chain for Bicycle Lock. 10 Year Warranty

Usually dispatched within 4 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.25
Free Delivery

Hiplok Lite Wearable Chain Lock - Waist 24-44" -

3-5 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Hiplok Lite Wearable Chain Lock Waist 24-44 Inches Black / Pink - 6 MM X 75 CM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Hiplok LITE Wearable Bike/Bicycle Chain Lock - Black/Pink. Lightweight 1Kg. 75cm x 6cm with 8mm Shackle. Chain for Bicycle Lock. 10 Year Warranty

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£74.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hiplok Lite Black n Pink Wearable 6mm Chain Lock

Cheapest offer

Security Rating: Sold Secure Bronze Award. Product Specification: Chain / Sleeve: 6mm hardened steel chain. Removable 600d outer sleeve with reflective tab detail. Padlock / Buckle: 8mm hardened steel shackle. Steel lock body with brass mechanism. Impact resistant, super tough nylon case. 3 Keys included. Other Vitals: Waist Sizing: Minimum 24” / Maximum 44”. Locking circumference: 75cm. Weight: 1kg /2.2 lbs.
£42.75
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk