Hiplok Lite Belt Wearable Chain Lock

Hiplok Gold Wearable Bike Chain with Lock & 3 Keys. 85cm Chain for Bicycle Lock. Lightweight & Wearable. Sold Secure Gold. 10 Year Warranty

Hiplok Lite Belt Wearable Chain Lock

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£53.99

Hiplok Gold Wearable Bike Chain with Lock & 3 Keys. 85cm Chain for Bicycle Lock. Lightweight & Wearable. Sold Secure Gold. 10 Year Warranty

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
1939.72 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Hiplok Gold Wearable Bike Chain with Lock & 3 Keys. 85cm Chain for Bicycle Lock. Lightweight & Wearable. Sold Secure Gold. 10 Year Warranty

£56.18
Free Delivery

Hiplok LITE Wearable Easy To Carry Bike Cycle Chain Lock 6mm x 75cm Black/White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.99
GBP 57.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hiplok Lite Wearable Chain Lock Waist 24-44 Inches Black / White - 6 MM X 75 CM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery
Hiplok Lite Belt Wearable Chain Lock

Cheapest offer

WEARABLE DESIGN The LITE lock features Hiplok’s patented wearable fastening which adjusts to fit your waist without locking to the body providing a safe and convenient way to carry a secure chain lock. PROVEN SECURITY Our best selling wearable chain lock features a premium quality hardened steel 8mm shackle and 6mm chain to protect your bike. Independently approved by the experts at Sold Secure and SBSC. NO WORRIES Worry less ride more. LITE lock is engineered using the highest quality materials built to stand the test of time. We offer you total peace of mind with a LIFETIME WARRANTY. LIFETIME WARRANTY All of our wearable chain locks are backed by our lifetime warranty guaranteeing the performance of all lock hardware and giving you piece of mind that your Hiplok LITE lock is a quality security product which you and other riders around the world can trust in. Sold Secure Bronze & SBSC Security Ratings Eurobike Design Award-winner Adjustable Fit (26″-44″) Wearable Design
£53.99
2-4 working days
Cyclestore.co.uk

Similar products

Hiplok Gold Wearable Chain Lock
£74.95
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiplok GOLD Wearable Chain Lock - Black / High Vis / 85cm
£84.99
Compare 9 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hiplok Dx D Bicycle Lock - Black, 14mm x 15 x 85cm
£67.99
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiplok Gold: Sold Secur Wearable Chain Bicycle Lock & Bike Lock Z LOK Combo Security Tie & Bike, Black, 43 cm
£103.53
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hiplok Gold Wearable Chain Lock
£83.59
Go to shop
Cyclestore.co.uk