Hiplok LITE Wearable Bike Chain with Lock - Black/Cyan. Lightweight 1Kg. 75cm Long, 6cm Thick, 8mm Shackle. Chain for Bicycle Lock. 10 Year Warranty

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.67
Free Delivery

Hiplok Lite Wearable Chain Lock Waist 24-44 Inches Black / Cyan - 6 MM X 75 CM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Hiplok Lite Chain Lock Blue,Black One Size Blue

12 working day(s)
£61.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hiplok LITE Wearable Easy To Carry Bike Cycle Chain Lock 6mm x 75cm Black/Cyan

£67.99
Free Delivery

Hiplok LITE Wearable Bike Chain with Lock - Black/Cyan. Lightweight 1Kg. 75cm Long, 6cm Thick, 8mm Shackle. Chain for Bicycle Lock. 10 Year Warranty

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£69.32
Free Delivery
Hiplok LITE Wearable Bike Chain with Lock - Black/Cyan. Lightweight 1Kg. 75cm Long, 6cm Thick, 8mm Shackle. Chain for Bicycle Lock. 10 Year Warranty

Cheapest offer

Wearable, adjustable fastening, never locked when worn 75cm locking circumference, fitting waist size 24-42" Sold Secure BRONZE rated - 6mm hardened chain, 8mm hardened shackle Removable, washable sleeve 3 x keys included
£51.67
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk