Hiplok Lite Chain Lock Blue,Black

Used Offers from

Hiplok Lite Chain Lock Blue,Black

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £6.99

Hiplok LITE Wearable Bike Chain with Lock - Black/Cyan. Lightweight 1Kg. 75cm Long, 6cm Thick, 8mm Shackle. Chain for Bicycle Lock. 10 Year Warranty

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.89
Free Delivery

Hiplok LITE Wearable Bike Chain with Lock - Black/Cyan. Lightweight 1Kg. 75cm Long, 6cm Thick, 8mm Shackle. Chain for Bicycle Lock. 10 Year Warranty

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£56.99
Free Delivery

Hiplok Lite Wearable Chain Lock - Waist 24-44" -

3-5 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Hiplok Lite Wearable Chain Lock Waist 24-44 Inches Black / Cyan - 6 MM X 75 CM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Hiplok LITE Wearable Easy To Carry Bike Cycle Chain Lock 6mm x 75cm Black/Cyan

£67.99
Free Delivery

Hiplok LITE Wearable Bike Chain with Lock - Black/Cyan. Lightweight 1Kg. 75cm Long, 6cm Thick, 8mm Shackle. Chain for Bicycle Lock. 10 Year Warranty

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.71
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hiplok Lite Chain Lock Black
£39.99
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiplok Lite High Visibility Wearable 6mm Chain Lock
£41.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HipLok Lite Waist Chain Lock Black/Cyan
£54.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Hiplok Lite Chain Lock Blue,Black

Cheapest offer

Secure your precious ride with the lightweight and versatile HIPLOK Lite chain lock, a practical and stylish solution for cyclists seeking convenient security without compromising protection. This innovative chain lock, falling under the Carriers and Storage category and specifically within the Locks subcategory, offers a unique wearable design that eliminates the hassle of transporting traditional bulky locks. Forget about awkwardly stuffing a U-lock into your backpack or rattling it around on your frame. The HIPLOK Lite sits comfortably on your hips, much like a belt, remaining unobtrusive until needed. This allows for a more enjoyable and less cluttered cycling experience, whether you´re commuting, running errands, or enjoying a leisurely ride.The HIPLOK Lite achieves its impressive portability through its lightweight, hardened steel chain construction. This chain is encased in a durable, weather-resistant nylon sleeve that protects your bike frame from scratches and adds an extra l
£42.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.