Hohner PentaHarp Harmonica A Minor - M2110X

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.00
Free Delivery

Hohner PentaHarp Minor Pentatonic Harmonica A

Cheapest Price
7 days
£44.00
Delivery from £1.49

Hohner PentaHarp Harmonica A Minor - M2110X

£45.20
Free Delivery
Hohner PentaHarp Harmonica A Minor - M2110X

Cheapest offer

Tuning: A minor, pentatonic Reed plates: brass, 0.9 mm Comb: ABS blue, 10 holes Lid surface: stainless steel Made in Germany
£44.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Hohner PentaHarp Harmonica Low F Minor - M2116X
£44.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hohner 'PentaHarp' Harmonica Bb minor Pentatonic Brand NEW
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Hohner PentaHarp Harmonica D Minor - M2103X
£42.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hohner Penta Harp G-Minor
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hohner PentaHarp Minor Pentatonic Harmonica C
£44.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99