Hoka - Trail running shorts - M Glide 5'' Short W/ Brief Black for Men - Size S Black S

HOKA - Glide 5'' Short w/ Brief - Running shorts size S, black

Hoka - Trail running shorts - M Glide 5'' Short W/ Brief Black for Men - Size S Black S

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£50.90
Delivery from £11.99

HOKA - Glide 5'' Short w/ Brief - Running shorts size S, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£55.75
Delivery from £4.49

HOKA Men's Glide 5'' Shorts w/ Brief in Black, Size Small

Cheapest Total Price
2 -3 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

HOKA ONE ONE Glide 5'' Short W/ Brief M - Men - Black - size S- model 2026 S

4-5 working days
£61.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

HOKA - Glide 5'' Short w/ Brief - Running shorts size XL, black
£50.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka - Trail running shorts - M Glide 5'' Short W/ Brief Black for Men - Size M Black M
£50.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka - Trail running shorts - M Glide 5'' Short W/ Brief Black for Men - Size L Black L
£50.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA - Glide 5'' Short w/ Brief - Running shorts size L, sand
£50.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka - Short de trail running - M Glide 5'' Short W/ Brief Wild Mushroom for Men - Size S S
£50.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka - Trail running shorts - M Glide 5'' Short W/ Brief Black for Men - Size S Black S

Cheapest offer

The men's trail Glide 5'' Short W/ Brief Black running shorts from the brand Hoka are breathable and lightweight.Designed for distance, these ultra-stretchy shorts wick away moisture and feature a loose-fitting outer lining that gives you plenty of freedom of movement. Its integrated knickers reduce perspiration and friction for greater comfort throughout your race.On the practical side, its elasticated waist makes it comfortable to wear, and it also features a large pocket similar to a trail running belt. These shorts also feature a zipped pocket so you can carry your personal belongings with you when you're out and about.The Glide 5" Short will Hoka not disappoint you!
£50.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.