Hoka - Trail running shorts - M Glide 5'' Short W/ Brief Black for Men - Size XL Black XL

HOKA - Glide 5'' Short w/ Brief - Running shorts size XL, black

Hoka - Trail running shorts - M Glide 5'' Short W/ Brief Black for Men - Size XL Black XL

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£50.90
Delivery from £11.99

HOKA - Glide 5'' Short w/ Brief - Running shorts size XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£55.75
Delivery from £4.49

HOKA Men's Glide 5'' Shorts w/ Brief in Black, Size XL

Cheapest Total Price
2 -3 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

HOKA ONE ONE Glide 5'' Short W/ Brief M - Men - Black - size XL- model 2026 XL

4-5 working days
£61.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Hoka - Trail running shorts - M Glide 5'' Short W/ Brief Black for Men - Size M Black M
£50.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka - Trail running shorts - M Glide 5'' Short W/ Brief Black for Men - Size L Black L
£50.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA - Glide 5'' Short w/ Brief - Running shorts size L, sand
£50.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka - Short de trail running - M Glide 5'' Short W/ Brief Wild Mushroom for Men - Size S S
£50.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA - Glide 5'' Short w/ Brief - Running shorts size S, black
£50.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka - Trail running shorts - M Glide 5'' Short W/ Brief Black for Men - Size XL Black XL

Cheapest offer

The men's trail Glide 5'' Short W/ Brief Black running shorts from the brand Hoka are breathable and lightweight.Designed for distance, these ultra-stretchy shorts wick away moisture and feature a loose-fitting outer lining that gives you plenty of freedom of movement. Its integrated knickers reduce perspiration and friction for greater comfort throughout your race.On the practical side, its elasticated waist makes it comfortable to wear, and it also features a large pocket similar to a trail running belt. These shorts also feature a zipped pocket so you can carry your personal belongings with you when you're out and about.The Glide 5" Short will Hoka not disappoint you!
£50.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk