Hoka - Short de trail running - M Glide 5'' Short W/ Brief Wild Mushroom for Men - Size L L

HOKA - Glide 5'' Short w/ Brief - Running shorts size L, sand

Hoka - Short de trail running - M Glide 5'' Short W/ Brief Wild Mushroom for Men - Size L L

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£50.90
Delivery from £11.99

HOKA Men's Glide 5'' Shorts w/ Brief in Wild Mushroom, Size Large

Cheapest Total Price
2 -3 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Hoka Glide 5" Green Shorts, Size L

1 to 3 business days
£60.17
Delivery from £9.54

HOKA ONE ONE Glide 5 Short W/ Brief - Men - - size L- model 2026 L

4-5 working days
£61.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

HOKA - Glide 5'' Short w/ Brief - Running shorts size XL, black
£50.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka - Trail running shorts - M Glide 5'' Short W/ Brief Black for Men - Size M Black M
£50.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka - Trail running shorts - M Glide 5'' Short W/ Brief Black for Men - Size L Black L
£50.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka - Short de trail running - M Glide 5'' Short W/ Brief Wild Mushroom for Men - Size S S
£50.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA - Glide 5'' Short w/ Brief - Running shorts size S, black
£50.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka - Short de trail running - M Glide 5'' Short W/ Brief Wild Mushroom for Men - Size L L

Cheapest offer

Le short de trail pour homme Glide 5'' Short W/ Brief Wild Mushroom de la marque Hoka est un modèle respirant et léger.Conçu pour la distance, ce short à la matière ultra-extensible absorbe l'humidité et bénéficie d'une doublure extérieure ample qui vous offre une grande liberté de mouvement. Son slip intégré vous permet de réduire la transpiration et les frottements pour un plus grand confort tout au long de votre course.Côté pratique, sa taille élastique en fait un vêtement confortable, en plus d'être équipée d'une grande poche à la façon d'une ceinture de trail. Ce short dispose également d'une poche zippée pour que vous puissiez emporter vos effets personnels lors de vos sorties.Le Glide 5" Short de Hoka ne vous décevra pas !
£50.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk