Hoka Glide Lined Shorts 13cm Blue, Size S

HOKA Men's Glide 5'' Short with Brief in Ultramarine, Size Small

Hoka Glide Lined Shorts 13cm Blue, Size S

Cheapest Price
1 to 3 business days
£34.33
Delivery from £9.54

HOKA Men's Glide 5'' Shorts with Brief in Ultramarine, Size Small

Cheapest Total Price
2 -3 days
£35.99
Delivery from £2.99

Hoka Glide 5 Inch Running Shorts - AW24

2 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

HOKA Glide 5 inch short trousers electric blue - S

Check delivery times in our store.
£60.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Hoka - Short de trail running - M Glide 5'' Short W/ Brief Wild Mushroom for Men - Size S S
£50.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA - Glide 5'' Short w/ Brief - Running shorts size S, black
£50.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA Men's Glide 5'' Shorts with Brief in Ultramarine, Size XL
£35.99
Compare 3 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Hoka Glide 7" 2 in 1 Short Gray, Size S
£49.66
Compare 4 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Hoka Glide Lined Shorts 13cm Blue, Size S

Cheapest offer

Hoka Glide 13cm Lined Shorts: Comfort and Performance in Every Step The Hoka Glide 13cm Lined Shorts are the perfect companion for any runner looking for performance without sacrificing comfort. Designed with a supportive inner liner that provides full coverage, these shorts keep you cool and dry on any run. Material: 86% recycled polyester, 14% elastane; Lining: 79% recycled nylon, 21% elastane Ultra-light stretch fabric technology with durable water-repellent treatment Lightweight perforated mesh lining for superior breathability Elastic waistband with integrated mesh storage system Zippered pocket for secure storage Reflective HOKA logo for added visibility
£34.33
1 to 3 business days
365rider.com/en