HOKA Women's Hopara 2 Hiking Shoes in Black, Size 5.5

Hoka Hopara 2 Women's Walking Sandals - AW24

HOKA Women's Hopara 2 Hiking Shoes in Black, Size 5.5

Cheapest Total Price
2 -3 days
£105.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Women's Hopara 2 Trainers, Black, 5.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£150.56
Delivery from £4.95

HOKA Women's Hopara 2 Trainers, Black, 5.5 UK

In stock
£235.62
Delivery from £14.39

Similar products

HOKA ONE ONE Hopara 2 - Men - Blue - size 8- model 2026 8
£105.00
Compare 2 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE M Hopara 2 - Men - Black - size 10.5- model 2024 10.5
£104.99
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE M Hopara 2 - Men - Black - size 8.5- model 2024 8.5
£104.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE M Hopara 2 - Men - Black - size 9.5- model 2024 9.5
£104.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE Hopara 2 - Men - Blue - size 8.5- model 2026 8.5
£98.54
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOKA Women's Hopara 2 Hiking Shoes in Black, Size 5.5

Cheapest offer

Feels like a sandal, functions like a hiker. Equally at home by land or water, the Hopara 2 tackles mud, dirt, and rocks with the same amphibian-like ease. Reconceived with earth-conscious materials, we've implemented a 30% sugarcane topsole & midsole, 100% recycled knit upper, and 100% recycled Cordura mesh overlays to allow for water drainage while keeping trail debris at bay. Engineered with a toggle lace, adjustable heel strap, and quick-dry water repellency, there's no need to take your shoes off at the next creek crossing. | HOKA Women's Hopara 2 Hiking Shoes in Black, Size 5.5
£105.00
2 -3 days
hoka.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.