Women's hiking shoes Hoka Hopara 2 42 2/3

HOKA Women's Hopara 2 Hiking Shoes in Black, Size 8.5

Women's hiking shoes Hoka Hopara 2 42 2/3

Cheapest Price
4 days
£90.02
Delivery from £16.99

HOKA - Women's Hopara 2 - Multisport shoes size 8,5, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£104.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOKA Women's Hopara 2 Hiking Shoes in Black, Size 4
£105.00
Compare 2 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Hoka Hopara 2 Women's Walking Sandals - AW24
£105.00
Compare 3 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Hoka Hopara 2 Women's Walking Sandals - AW24
£90.02
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hoka Hopara 2 Women's Walking Sandals - AW24
£105.00
Compare 2 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Hoka Hopara 2 Women's Walking Sandals - AW24
£105.00
Compare 2 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Women's hiking shoes Hoka Hopara 2 42 2/3

Cheapest offer

The feeling of a sandal, the functionality of a hiking shoe.Equally comfortable on land and in water, the model Hopara 2 tackles mud, dust, and stones with the ease of an amphibian. We have redesigned it with planet-friendly materials, such as a topsole and midsole made from 30% sugarcane, a 100% recycled mesh upper, and 100% recycled Cordura® mesh reinforcements to facilitate water drainage while keeping debris out. With quick-lacing, an adjustable heel strap, and water-repellent, quick-drying properties, you won’t waste time taking your shoes off to cross a stream.
£90.02
4 days
directrunning.co.uk