Women's hiking shoes Hoka Hopara 2 42

Hoka Hopara 2 Women's Walking Sandals - AW24

Women's hiking shoes Hoka Hopara 2 42

Cheapest Price
4 days
£90.02
Delivery from £16.99

HOKA - Women's Hopara 2 - Multisport shoes size 8, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£104.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOKA ONE ONE Hopara 2 - Men - Blue - size 8- model 2026 8
£105.00
Compare 2 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE M Hopara 2 - Men - Black - size 10.5- model 2024 10.5
£104.99
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE M Hopara 2 - Men - Black - size 8.5- model 2024 8.5
£104.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE M Hopara 2 - Men - Black - size 9.5- model 2024 9.5
£104.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE Hopara 2 - Men - Blue - size 8.5- model 2026 8.5
£98.54
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hiking shoes Hoka Hopara 2 42

Cheapest offer

The feeling of a sandal, the functionality of a hiking shoe.Equally comfortable on land and in water, the model Hopara 2 tackles mud, dust, and stones with the ease of an amphibian. We have redesigned it with planet-friendly materials, such as a topsole and midsole made from 30% sugarcane, a 100% recycled mesh upper, and 100% recycled Cordura® mesh reinforcements to facilitate water drainage while keeping debris out. With quick-lacing, an adjustable heel strap, and water-repellent, quick-drying properties, you won’t waste time taking your shoes off to cross a stream.
£90.02
4 days
directrunning.co.uk