HOKA Hopara 2 Sandals Pink Women - 40

HOKA - Women's Hopara 2 - Multisport shoes size 6,5, pink/purple

HOKA Hopara 2 Sandals Pink Women - 40

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£92.48
Delivery from £4.99

HOKA - Women's Hopara 2 - Multisport shoes size 6,5, pink/purple

Ready to ship in 24h
£104.95
Free Delivery

HOKA Women's Hopara 2 Hiking Sandals in Fragrant Lilac/Lilac Cream, Size 6.5

2 -3 days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOKA Womens Hopara 2 Textile Synthetic Black Black Shoes 4 UK
£105.00
Compare 2 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Hoka Hopara 2 Women's Walking Sandals - AW24
£105.00
Compare 3 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Hoka Hopara 2 Women's Walking Sandals - AW24
£90.02
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hoka Hopara 2 Women's Walking Sandals - AW24
£105.00
Compare 2 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Hoka Hopara 2 Women's Walking Sandals - AW24
£105.00
Compare 2 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA Hopara 2 Sandals Pink Women - 40

Cheapest offer

The HOKA Hopara 2 women's sandals are designed to function as hiking footwear and also for your moments of relaxation in the middle of camping. The Hopara 2 offer excellent performance on land or water, and guarantee safety in mud, dirt, or stones as if they were amphibious. Redesigned with environmentally friendly materials, HOKA has implemented an upper sole and midsole with 30% sugar cane, a 100% recycled knit upper, and 100% recycled Cordura mesh layers that allow water drainage while keeping stones and dust at bay. They feature quick tensioners on the laces, an adjustable heel strap, and quick-drying hydrophobic properties, so you don't have to take them off when you're ready to wade through streams.
£92.48
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk