Hoka Womens Clifton 10 Trainer - Purple - Size 6

Hoka - Running shoes - Clifton 10 W Lilac Cream/Tangerine Glow for Women - Size 7,5 US - Pink Pink 7.5 US

Hoka Womens Clifton 10 Trainer - Purple - Size 6

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£95.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Clifton 10 shoes light pink orange Women - 39(1/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£129.67
Delivery from £4.99

Shoes Hoka Clifton 10 Size 6 Uk Code 1162031-LRMT -9W

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.42
Free Delivery

Hoka ONE ONE Clifton 10 Sneaker

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.87
Free Delivery

Hoka Clifton 10 Lilac Cream/Tangerine Glow UK 6

2-3 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Hoka Clifton 10 Lilac Cream/Tangerine Glow UK 4-7

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Women's Clifton 10 Road Running Shoes in Lilac Cream/Tangerine Glow, Size 6

2 -3 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

HOKA ONE ONE Clifton 10 W - Women - Pink - size 6- model 2026 6

4-5 working days
£140.00
Delivery from £16.99

Hoka ONE ONE Clifton 10 Sneaker

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£141.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOKA Men's Bondi 9 Road Running Shoes in Drizzle/Downpour, Size 9
£95.89
Compare 4 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Hoka Challenger 7 Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25
£78.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka Hoka Womens Clifton 9 Shoes Bright Blue Size Bright Blue
£77.89
Go to shop
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
HOKA ONE ONE Women's Bondi 8 Running Shoes, Black/White, 5 UK
£160.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £101.36
Hoka Hoka Mens Arahi 7 Shoes White Size White
£77.89
Compare 6 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Hoka Womens Clifton 10 Trainer - Purple - Size 6

Cheapest offer

Hoka Womens Clifton 10 Trainers in Lilac Cream and Tangerine Glow. The latest iteration of Hoka's flagship daily trainer, known for its plush cushioning and smooth ride. Now featuring an 8 mm heel-to-toe drop (up from 5mm) offering better support for heel strikers and reducing strain on knees and hips. An updated jacquard mesh upper is snug yet flexible and Compression-moulded EVA (CMEVA) to the outsole keeps that recognisable Hoka ride underfoot. Purple Size - 6
£95.00
2-4 working days
footasylum.com