HOMCOM Silver Stainless Steel Soft Close Pedal Bin 20L - Size: 43.0 cm x 29.5 cm x 35.0 cmcm - Wilko

HOMCOM 20L Kitchen Pedal Bin, Stainless Steel Bin with Soft-close Lid, Silver

HOMCOM Silver Stainless Steel Soft Close Pedal Bin 20L - Size: 43.0 cm x 29.5 cm x 35.0 cmcm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM 20L Kitchen Pedal Bin, Stainless Steel Bin with Soft-close Lid

Delivered in 1 working day
£25.49
Free Delivery

Homcom 20L Kitchen Pedal Bin, Stainless Steel Bin With Soft-Close Lid, Silver

1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 20L Kitchen Pedal Bin, Stainless Steel Bin with Soft-close Lid, Silver, Silver

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 20 Litre Kitchen Bin, Stainless Steel Pedal Bin with Soft-close Lid, Fingerprint Proof Cylindrical Rubbish Bin with Foot Pedal and Removable Inner Bucket, Silver

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 20 Litre Kitchen Bin, Stainless Steel Pedal Bin with Soft-close Lid, Fingerprint Proof Cylindrical Rubbish Bin with Foot Pedal and Removable Inner Bucket, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.81
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 20L Kitchen Pedal Bin - Stainless Steel Bin With Soft-close Lid - Silver | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM 20L Kitchen Pedal Bin, Stainless Steel Bin with Soft-close Lid, Silver

1-2 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 20L Stainless Steel Pedal Bin Kitchen Rubbish Bin with Soft close Lid in Silver HOMCOM Silver

3-5 working days
£31.34
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Homcom 2 X 20L Dual Kitchen Bin Pedal Bin For Recycling And Waste, Gold Tone
£59.99
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Triple Recycling Black Kitchen Pedal Bin 60L - Wilko
£76.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM 3 x 20L Triple Kitchen Bin Pedal Bin for Recycling and Waste
£67.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM 20L Air Fryer Oven 1400W Timer Countertop Convection Double Layered Glass
£69.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Silver Stainless Steel Soft Close Pedal Bin 20L - Size: 43.0 cm x 29.5 cm x 35.0 cmcm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring effortless cleanliness into your kitchen with a compact stainless steel kitchen pedal bin featuring a soft-close lid and a 20L capacity, designed to fit neatly in small spaces while keeping your surroundings hygienic and tidy. Crafted from fingerprint-resistant stainless steel, it stands up to daily use and wipes clean with ease, while the hands-free pedal and soft-close lid ensure quiet operation that won't disrupt your home. With a removable inner bucket for easy emptying and cleaning, you'll find maintaining your waste disposal routine both simple and efficient.
£25.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)