HOMCOM 6-Cube Bookshelf, Display Shelving Unit for Home Office, Black - Grey - 61.5W x 29.5D x 91.5H cm - 1

HOMCOM 6-Cube Bookshelf, Display Shelving Unit for Home Office, Grey, Grey

HOMCOM 6-Cube Bookshelf, Display Shelving Unit for Home Office, Black - Grey - 61.5W x 29.5D x 91.5H cm - 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£35.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 6-Cube Bookshelf, Display Shelving Unit for Home Office, Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 6 Cube Grey Bookshelf - Size: 91.5 cm x 29.5 cm x 61.5 cmcm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £5.99

(Grey) HOMCOM 6-Cube Bookshelf, Display Shelving Unit for Home Office

2-3 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 6-Cube Bookshelf, Display Shelving Unit For Home Office, Grey

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 6-Cube Bookshelf, Display Shelving Unit for Home Office in Grey HOMCOM Grey

3-5 working days
£43.99

Homcom 6-Cube Bookshelf, Display Shelving Unit For Home Office In Grey Grey

Unknown
£43.99

Similar products

Homcom Cubic Cabinet Bookcase Storage Shelves For Home Office, Rustic Brown
£39.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Ice Maker w/ Ice Scoop Basket 12Kg in 24 Hrs 9 Cubes Ready in 6-12Mins | TJ Hughes
£58.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM 3L Ice Maker Machine and Water Dispenser, 12kg in 24H, 2 Sizes 9 Ice Cubes Ready in 6-10 Mins Ice Machine, Red
£153.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 6-Cube Bookshelf, Display Shelving Unit for Home Office, Black - Grey - 61.5W x 29.5D x 91.5H cm - 1

Cheapest offer

A great solution for all your organising needs with HOMCOM bookcase. It is designed as a practical and versatile piece of furniture to serve a whole scope of storage functions. Manufactured from particle board, the storage shelf is lightweight yet robust. The modern and novel design to blend with other furniture in place, making this cube storage unit great for home office and study room.
£35.99
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com