Homcom Automatic Hand Sensor Dustbin Kitchen Waste Bin Rubbish Can 50L Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.59
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 50L Stainless Steel Sensor Trash Can W/ Bucket-Black

Unknown
£46.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Automatic Hand Sensor Dustbin Kitchen Waste Bin Rubbish Can In Black Black

Unknown
£54.40

HOMCOM Automatic Sensor Bin 50 L Black Stainless Steel

10 Working Days
£69.59
Free Delivery

Sensor Bin Automatic 50L Touchless Kitchen Waste Slimline Stainless Steel Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.99
GBP 70.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sensor Trash Can 50L Black Stainless Steel 81.5cm H Removable Inner Bucket Auto

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.45
GBP 74.45 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom Automatic Hand Sensor Dustbin Kitchen Waste Bin Rubbish Can 50L Black

Cheapest offer

Tired of juggling messy waste with full hands and the startling slam of a lid? This HOMCOM sensor bin makes cleanup effortless. The top hand-wave sensor detects motion within 15-20 cm for instant, touch-free opening, while the lid closes softly and silently. The brushed stainless steel finish resists smudges for a sleek, hygienic look that fits perfectly in any kitchen or office.
£37.59
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

HOMCOM 50L Sensor Bin with Quiet Soft-Close Lid, Automatic Touchless Motion Sensor Rubbish Bin with Fingerprint Resistant Stainless Steel for Hygienic Kitchen, Home Office Use, Black
£54.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Sensor Dustbin Touchless Trash Can Automatic Stainless Steel 58L
£43.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM 20L LUXURY Automatic Sensor Dustbin Kitchen Waste Bin Rubbish Trashcan Auto Dustbin Stainless Steel with Bucket 33 * 25 * 42.5CM
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Sensor Dustbin Touchless Trash Can Automatic Stainless Steel 48L
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery