Homcom Automatic Hand Sensor Dustbin Kitchen Waste Bin Rubbish Can In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£42.50

HOMCOM 42L Sensor Bin, Automatic Touchless Rubbish Bin with Soft-Close Lid, Fingerprint Resistant Stainless Steel for Kitchen, Home Office, Recycling and Waste, Black

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 42L Stainless Steel Sensor Trash Can W/ Bucket-Black Aosom UK

Unknown
£53.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Automatic Sensor Bin 42 L Black Stainless Stell

10 Working Days
£58.19
Free Delivery

Homcom Automatic Hand Sensor Dustbin Kitchen Waste Bin Rubbish Can 42L Black

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kitchen Sensor Bin Slimline Automatic Touchless Waste Stainless Steel Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
GBP 64.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom Automatic Hand Sensor Dustbin Kitchen Waste Bin Rubbish Can In Black Black

Cheapest offer

Tired of juggling messy waste with full hands and the startling slam of a lid? This HOMCOM sensor bin makes cleanup effortless. The top hand-wave sensor detects motion within 15-20 cm for instant, touch-free opening, while the lid closes softly and silently. The brushed stainless steel finish resists smudges for a sleek, hygienic look that fits perfectly in any kitchen or office. | Homcom Automatic Hand Sensor Dustbin Kitchen Waste Bin Rubbish Can In Black
£42.50
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

HOMCOM 50L Sensor Bin with Quiet Soft-Close Lid, Automatic Touchless Motion Sensor Rubbish Bin with Fingerprint Resistant Stainless Steel for Hygienic Kitchen, Home Office Use, Black
£54.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Sensor Dustbin Touchless Trash Can Automatic Stainless Steel 58L
£43.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM 20L LUXURY Automatic Sensor Dustbin Kitchen Waste Bin Rubbish Trashcan Auto Dustbin Stainless Steel with Bucket 33 * 25 * 42.5CM
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Automatic Hand Sensor Dustbin Kitchen Waste Bin Rubbish Can 50L Black
£37.59
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Homcom Sensor Dustbin Touchless Trash Can Automatic Stainless Steel 48L
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery