HOMCOM Bamboo Bathroom Under Sink Cabinet with Adjustable Shelf - Natural | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM 2 Door Natural Bamboo Bathroom Under Sink Cabinet

2-4 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Bamboo Bathroom Under Sink Cabinet with Adjustable Shelf, Natural - Natural

Delivered in 1 working day
£44.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Bamboo Bathroom Under Sink Cabinet with Adjustable Shelf, Natural, Yellow

3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Bamboo Bathroom Under Sink Cabinet with Adjustable Shelf, Natural

3-5 days
£58.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Bathroom Rack 834-100 Bamboo, MDF White 300 mm x 210 mm x 810 mm
£23.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
HOMCOM Removable 37L Laundry Hamper with Bamboo Bathroom Storage Cabinet | TJ Hughes
£30.00
Compare 11 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Homcom 100L Laundry Basket With Lid, Washing Basket For Bathroom, Brown
£19.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homcom 3-Tier Bamboo Bathroom Shelf, Freestanding Shelving Unit, Natural
£22.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Bamboo Bathroom Under Sink Cabinet with Adjustable Shelf - Natural | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Transform your bathroom into a serene retreat with the HOMCOM under sink bathroom cabinet. Crafted from natural bamboo, its slatted design adds warmth and charm, creating a tranquil atmosphere. Designed to fit various wall-mounted sinks, the open back ensures effortless plumbing installation. With adjustable shelves, this under sink cabinet offers versatile storage for towels and toiletries, keeping your space organised and clutter-free.â? 15 x 20 cm U-shape slot matches wall-mounted hose outlet type sinksâ? Made from natural bamboo and particle boardâ? Two-tier cupboard provides lots of storageâ? Three-level adjustable shelf offers flexible storage for bottles and towelsâ? Modern Nordic style enhances bathroom aestheticsâ? Elevated legs aid in moisture preventionâ? Assembly requiredâ? Colour: Naturalâ? Material: Bamboo, Particle Boardâ? Overall Dimension: 60W x 30D x 60H cmâ? Suitable Basin Size: â?¤57W x 28D cmâ? "U" Cut-Out Size: 15W x 20D cmâ? Cupboard Inner Size: 57.4...
£30.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk