Homcom Boho Shoe Bench With Padded Seat And Flip-Drawer, Light Green

HOMCOM Boho Shoe Bench with Padded Seat and Flip-Drawer, Light Green, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom Boho Shoe Bench With Padded Seat And Flip-Drawer, Light Green

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Single Flip Down Drawer Light Green Boho Rattan Shoe Rack Bench

2-4 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Narrow Shoe Bench with Padded Seat and Flip-Drawer, Boho Shoe Storage Bench with Rattan Door and Adjustable Shelf for Hallway, Entryway, Holds 8 Pairs, Light Green

In stock
£61.74
Free Delivery

(Green) HOMCOM Boho Shoe Bench with Padded Seat and Flip-Drawer

2-3 days
£61.74
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Boho Shoe Bench with Padded Seat and Flip-Drawer, Light Green - Light Green - MDF, Particle Board, Polyester, Sponge - 1

Delivered in 1 working day
£64.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Boho Shoe Bench with Padded Seat & Flip-Drawer in Light Green HOMCOM Light Green

3-5 working days
£67.15

Homcom Boho Shoe Bench With Padded Seat And Flip-Drawer In Light Green Light Green

Unknown
£67.15

Similar products

HOMCOM 2 Drawer White Boho Shoe Storage Bench
£71.00
Compare 9 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Boho Shoe Bench with Padded Seat and 2 Flip-Drawers, Light Green, Green
£63.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Boho Narrow Shoe Cabinet, Shoe Rack with 2 Flip Drawers, Oak
£63.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homcom Boho Shoe Bench With Padded Seat And Flip-Drawer, White
£59.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homcom Boho Shoe Bench With Padded Seat And Flip-Drawer, Light Green

Cheapest offer

Step into a serene entryway with the HOMCOM shoe storage bench. Tired of clutter? The flip door and double shelf design offer effortless organization, keeping your shoes neatly arranged. Imagine the comfort of a thick cushion as you change shoes, with a breathable linen-feel fabric surface ensuring cleanliness. The rattan door adds a boho touch, enhancing your home's inviting atmosphere.
£59.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)