HOMCOM Ceramic Space Heater, 2000W Fan Electric Heater with 3 Modes, Adjustable Thermostat, Oscillation, Tip-Over and Overheat Protection, Low Energy for Bedroom, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 1500W Electric Heater, Ceramic Space Heater With Fan, Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom 1500W Electric Heater, Ceramic Space Heater With Fan, Black Black

Unknown
£29.99

HOMCOM 1500W Ceramic Electric Heater - Black, none

2 to 4 days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.95
HOMCOM Ceramic Space Heater, 2000W Fan Electric Heater with 3 Modes, Adjustable Thermostat, Oscillation, Tip-Over and Overheat Protection, Low Energy for Bedroom, Black

Cheapest offer

Instant and powerful warmth: Featuring PTC ceramic technology, 2000W of power and 55° oscillating, this home electric heater delivers warmth in just seconds, suitable rooms up to 15 ㎡, so you can feel cosy straight away Energy efficiency: Choose from fan-only, 1400W low heat, or 2000W high heat modes. With ERP energy-saving compliance, this low-energy heater helps you stay warm while keeping energy bills in check Precise temperature, easy control: With a 10-49℃ thermostat, this electric room heater offers personal warmth. Effortless control settings by button Comprehensive safety: This space heater has overheat and tip-over protection plus fire-retardant materials and a safety plug, giving you complete peace of mind, especially in busy family homes with young members or fluffy friends Compact size: This compact electric heater, measuring 40.5 cm height, fits neatly on/under a desk or beside a bed for relaxing warmth anywhere, Weight: 3.747858454 pounds, Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£28.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Homcom Ceramic Electric Heater, 1500W Fan Space Heater, Black Black
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Ceramic Space Heater Tower Heater W/ 45 Degree Oscillation, Black
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Ceramic Electric Heater, 2000W Space Heater With Timer, Black
£35.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Electric Heater, 2000W Wall Mounted Ceramic Space Heater, White
£54.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery