HOMCOM Desk Lamp with Adjustable Swing Arm, Dimmable LED Desk Light in Black HOMCOM Black

Homcom Desk Lamp With Adjustable Swing Arm, Dimmable Led Desk Light In Black Black

HOMCOM Desk Lamp with Adjustable Swing Arm, Dimmable LED Desk Light in Black HOMCOM Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.15

Homcom Desk Lamp With Adjustable Swing Arm, Dimmable Led Desk Light In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.15

HOMCOM Desk Lamp with Adjustable Swing Arm, Dimmable LED Desk Light - Black

Delivered in 1 working day
£16.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM LED Desk Lamp, Dimmable Desk Light with Swing Arm and Clamp, Adjustable Eye-Caring Table Lamp with 2 Colour Modes & 5 Brightness Levels for Study, Drawing, Office, Architect, Task, Black

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

(Black) HOMCOM Desk Lamp with Adjustable Swing Arm, Dimmable LED Desk Light

2-3 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Desk Lamp With Adjustable Swing Arm, Dimmable Led Desk Light, Black

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Black Adjustable Swing Arm Dimmable LED Desk Lamp - Size: 7 x 16 x 50cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

HOMCOM Banker's Table Lamp W/ Antique Bronze Tone Base - White/Blue - White | TJ Hughes
£28.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Stained Glass Table Lamp Bedroom Bedside Living Room Desk Light Sunflowers
£67.95
GBP 67.95 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Floor Lamp - 33L-Wood/Bronze Colour | TJ Hughes
£29.75
Compare 10 prices
dorothyperkins.com
HOMCOM Desk Lamp with Adjustable Swing Arm, Dimmable LED Desk Light in Black HOMCOM Black

Cheapest offer

Struggling with a cluttered desk and lighting that never quite reaches where you need it? The HOMCOM desk lamp reclaims your workspace with its secure clamp and illuminates your entire setup with a 1.2-metre arm. Effortlessly adjust the brightness and colour temperature with a simple touch, creating the perfect ambiance for any task. This table lamp transforms your desk from a source of frustration into a haven of organised, adaptable productivity. | HOMCOM Desk Lamp with Adjustable Swing Arm, Dimmable LED Desk Light in Black
£16.15
3-5 working days
debenhams.com