Homcom Extendable Kitchen Table For 2-4, Folding Drop Leaf Dining Table, White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £6.00

Extendable Kitchen Table for 2-4, Folding Drop Leaf Dining Table, White

2-3 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Extendable Kitchen Table for 2-4, Folding Drop Leaf Dining Table, White, White

3 to 5 days
£83.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 4 Seater White Folding Drop Leaf Dining Table - Wilko

2-4 working days
£85.00
Free Delivery

Extendable Kitchen Table for 2-4 - Folding Drop Leaf Dining Table - White - HOMCOM | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£85.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Kitchen Table for 2-4, Folding Drop Leaf Dining Table in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£86.70

Homcom Kitchen Table For 2-4, Folding Drop Leaf Dining Table In White White

Unknown
£86.70

Similar products

HOMCOM Folding Dining Table Extendable Kitchen Table Drop Leaf Table For 2-4 | TJ Hughes
£65.00
Compare 8 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Homcom Extendable Dining Table Rectangular Wood Effect Tabletop For 4-6 People With Steel Frame & Hidden Leaves For Kitchen
£189.00
Go to shop
cherry-lane.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Extendable Kitchen Table for 2-4, Folding Drop Leaf Dining Table, White, White
£83.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homcom Extendable Kitchen Table For 2-4, Folding Drop Leaf Dining Table, White

Cheapest offer

A simple, expandable piece for all home dining spots: this HOMCOM drop leaf table. Made from from pine wood, this is a tough piece which is made to be a mainstay in your home furniture; the oil paint coating offers a smooth and protective finish. It comes in a gently curved shape for a simple, minimal look - a versatile design which looks great in plenty of spots. With a lift-up side, easily extend table to sit four people - enjoy meals and more with your favourite company.
£67.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)