HOMCOM Freestanding Bathroom Cabinet with 4 Drawers and Door Cupboard White | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Bathroom Floor Cabinet Freestanding Storage Unit With 4 Drawers and Door Cupboard - White, White

3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom Freestanding Bathroom Cabinet With 4 Drawers And Door Cupboard White

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Freestanding Bathroom Cabinet, 4 Drawer Storage Cupboard with Door for Living Room, Kitchen, Bedroom, White Aosom UK

Unknown
£50.94
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Freestanding Bathroom Cabinet with 4 Drawers and Door Cupboard White

1-2 days
£51.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Bathroom Floor Cabinet Freestanding Storage Unit with 4 Drawers for Living Room in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£52.02

Homcom Bathroom Floor Cabinet Freestanding Storage Unit With 4 Drawers For Living Room In White White

Unknown
£52.02

Similar products

HOMCOM Slim Bathroom Floor Cabinet with Louvered Door, Storage Unit with Open Shelf, Adjustable Shelf, Freestanding Cabinet Storage Cupboard, for Living Room Kitchen, White
£25.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom 3-Tier Bamboo Bathroom Shelf, Freestanding Shelving Unit, Natural
£22.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM MDF 6-Tier Tall Bathroom Storage Cabinet Brown/Grey | TJ Hughes Grey
£50.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Narrow Bathroom Cabinet, Slim Bathroom Storage Unit with Open Compartment, Freestanding Storage Cupboard with Adjustable Shelves for Small Spaces, 30 x 24 x 170 cm, White
£59.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Freestanding Bathroom Cabinet with 4 Drawers and Door Cupboard White | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Do you need more storage space in your bathroom? Of course you do. This bathroom floor cabinet from HOMCOM gives you that extra boost you need, without having to worry about finding a place for it. Use that extra space to store daily hygiene products, cleaning supplies or towels. Don't be stuck putting everything in the hallway closet, keep what you need close by, when you need it with this HOMCOM freestanding bathroom cabinet.Features: 4 drawers and a 2-tier cabinet neatly arrange your towels, linen and other bathroom essentials Simple and modern style makes it match with any home décor Cutout handles are designed for clean look and easy to open doors Anti-tipping strap for safety Maximum load 40kg, assembly required Specification: Colour: White Material: Particleboard Overall Dimensions: 54W x 29D x 83Hcm Inside Cabinet Size: 25W x 25D x 37Hcm Inside Drawer Size: 21.5W x 23.5D x 10Hcm Weight Capacity: 40kg (whole), 5kg (shelf), 3kg (drawer) Item Label: 838-129V81WT Package Includes:
£46.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk