HOMCOM Under Sink Bathroom Cabinet, Bathroom Storage Cabinet with Soft-Close Doors, Modern Freestanding Storage Cupboard for Basin without Pedestal, 60 x 35 x 57.9 cm, White

HOMCOM Under Sink Cabinet, Bathroom Sink Cabinet for Basin without Pedestal - Particle Board, MDF - Modern minimalist - White

HOMCOM Under Sink Bathroom Cabinet, Bathroom Storage Cabinet with Soft-Close Doors, Modern Freestanding Storage Cupboard for Basin without Pedestal, 60 x 35 x 57.9 cm, White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£26.84
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Under Sink Bathroom Cabinet, Bathroom Storage Cabinet with Soft-Close Doors, Modern Freestanding Storage Cupboard for Basin without Pedestal, 60 x 35 x 57.9 cm, White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.84
Free Delivery

Portland 2 Door White Bathroom Under-Sink Cabinet

2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Under Sink Cabinet, Bathroom Sink Cabinet For Basin Without Pedestal, White

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Under Sink Cabinet, Bathroom Sink Cabinet for Basin without Pedestal in White | Size: W600mm x H600mm HOMCOM White W600mm x H600mm

3-5 working days
£34.00

Homcom Under Sink Cabinet, Bathroom Sink Cabinet For Basin Without Pedestal In White White

Unknown
£34.00

HOMCOM Under Sink Cabinet, Bathroom Sink Cabinet for Basin without Pedestal

1-2 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Under Sink Cabinet, Bathroom Sink Cabinet for Basin without Pedestal - Particle Board, MDF - Modern minimalist - White

Delivered in 1 working day
£34.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Under Sink Cabinet, Bathroom Sink Cabinet For Basin Without Pedestal

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

HOMCOM Bathroom Floor Cabinet - 17W x 48D x 58Hcm-White | TJ Hughes White
£40.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM MDF Narrow Rolling Bathroom Side Cabinet White Aosom UK
£46.99
Compare 2 prices
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Bamboo Bathroom Under Sink Cabinet with Adjustable Shelf - Natural | TJ Hughes
£30.00
Compare 5 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Freestanding Under Sink Cabinet with 2 Doors and Shelf - White | TJ Hughes
£38.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Bathroom Under Sink Cabinet For Basin With Or Without Pedestal Cream | TJ Hughes
£42.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Under Sink Bathroom Cabinet, Bathroom Storage Cabinet with Soft-Close Doors, Modern Freestanding Storage Cupboard for Basin without Pedestal, 60 x 35 x 57.9 cm, White

Cheapest offer

Fit wall-mounted washbasins: This bathroom sink cabinet features a pre-cut 15 x 22 cm U-shaped slot, seamlessly accommodating wall-mounted sinks. Be sure to check your sink size before purchasing Spacious hidden storage: The under sink bathroom cabinet gives you lots of space inside to keep taller cleaning bottles and toiletries neatly out of sight for an organised routine Soft-close doors: Buffered hinges on the bathroom sink cabinet ensure doors close softly and quietly, helping keep mornings and evenings peaceful for everyone at home Solid and safe structure: Built from robust particleboard and MDF to hold up to 20 kg, this under sink bathroom cabinet includes an anti-tipping kit for complete peace of mind and family safety Modern minimalist design: Refresh your space with this under sink cabinet, featuring a crisp white and natural wood finish for a clutter-free look that creates a serene bathroom atmosphere
£26.84
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk