Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster, Light Pink

HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster - Light - Pink | TJ Hughes

Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster, Light Pink

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & Toaster In Light Pink Light Pink

Unknown
£58.99

Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster Set 1.7L Rapid Boil Electric Kitchen Appliance Bundle

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.99
GBP 75.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.29
Free Delivery

Kettle & 4-Slice Toaster Set Light Pink Pebbled 1.7L Stainless Steel LED & Cord

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.98
GBP 79.98 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster, Light Pink

Cheapest offer

A matching, complementary kitchen starts here, thanks to this HOMCOM set. Comes with a 1.7 litre rapid boil kettle and four-slice toaster. Both come in ridged texture with glossy finish, complete with chrome-coloured accents for a chic, polished look. The toaster has seven browning levels so you can choose your favourite level. The water kettle can make up to six cups of tea - great for when friends come round and you want a catch up. Hungry and thirsty, anyone?.
£57.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)