Homcom Toaster And Kettle Set With Defrost Reheat And Crumb Tray, 1.7 L

HOMCOM 800-180V71LB 1.7L Light Blue and 4 Slice Toaster Set - Size: 4 Slice & 1.7L - Wilko

Homcom Toaster And Kettle Set With Defrost Reheat And Crumb Tray, 1.7 L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom Toaster And Kettle Set With Defrost Reheat And Crumb Tray, 1.7 L In Light Blue Light Blue

Unknown
£57.80

Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster Set 1.7L Rapid Boil Electric Kitchen Appliance Bundle

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
GBP 67.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 1.7L Kettle and Toaster Set with Defrost Reheat and Crumb Tray

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.83
Free Delivery

Kettle & 4-Slice Toaster Set Blue 1.7L Stainless Steel Honeycomb Fast-Boil Seven

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.31
GBP 70.31 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom Toaster And Kettle Set With Defrost Reheat And Crumb Tray, 1.7 L

Cheapest offer

A matching, complementary kitchen starts here, thanks to this HOMCOM set. Comes with a 1.7 litre rapid boil kettle and four-slice toaster. Both come in honeycomb pattern design - super stylish. The toaster has seven browning levels so you can choose your favourite level. The water kettle can make up to six cups of tea - great for when friends come round and you want a catch up. Hungry and thirsty, anyone?.
£54.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)