Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Black

Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster In Black Black

Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster In Black Black

Unknown
£47.99

Kettle and Toaster Set 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.79
GBP 55.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.73
Free Delivery

Kettle and Toaster Set Black PP 1.7L Kettle 25.5cm Toaster Chrome Accents Rapid

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.04
GBP 62.04 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Black

Cheapest offer

A matching, complementary kitchen starts here, thanks to this HOMCOM set. Comes with a 1.7 litre rapid boil kettle and two-slice toaster. Both come in ridged texture with glossy finish, complete with chrome-coloured accents for a chic, polished look. The toaster has seven browning levels so you can choose your favourite level. The water kettle can make up to six cups of tea - great for when friends come round and you want a catch up. Hungry and thirsty, anyone?.
£44.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)