HOMCOM Kids Desk and Chair Set, Height Adjustable Student Writing Desk, Children School Study Table with Tiltable Desktop, Drawer, Pen Slot, Hook - Pink

HOMCOM Kids Desk and Chair Set w/ Drawer, Pen Slot Hook - Pink

HOMCOM Kids Desk and Chair Set, Height Adjustable Student Writing Desk, Children School Study Table with Tiltable Desktop, Drawer, Pen Slot, Hook - Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.24
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kids Desk and Chair Set, Height Adjustable Student Writing Desk, Children School Study Table with Tiltable Desktop, Drawer, Pen Slot, Hook - Pink

In stock
£60.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Adjustable Kids Desk and Chair Set, Student Writing Desk with Drawer, Pen Slot, Hook, Pink Aosom UK

Unknown
£60.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Kids Desk And Chair Set W/ Drawer, Pen Slot Hook - Pink

1-3 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kids Desk Chair Set Writing Study Height Adjustable Ergonomic Pink White

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.99
GBP 77.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kids Study Desk & Chair Set Pink PP MDF Steel Adjustable 66x47x77cm w/Drawer&Pen

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.72
GBP 82.72 / Unit
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Kids Desk and Chair Set, Height Adjustable Student Writing Desk, Children School Study Table with Tiltable Desktop, Drawer, Pen Slot, Hook - Pink

Cheapest offer

Adjustable: Suitable for ages 6-12 years, this children desk set can be changed to suit different heights. Recommended height charts are on the legs for reference. You can also adjust the tabletop angle up to 45°, getting a comfortable position for good posture. Storage: This kids desk includes a drawer, two pen slots and a hook, keeping stationary and personal belongings in order. Solid structure: Made from steel and MDF, this kids study table and chair set is strong and stable, keeping its shape when children are seated. Comfortable: The curved backrest promotes good posture, whilst the footrest under the table allows them to rest their feet. The non-slip bottom keeps the desk balanced and in place. Dimensions: Table: 52-77H x 66L x 47Wcm. Chair: 64-77H x 36L x 34Wcm. Maximum load: Table: 80kg. Chair: 100kg. Suitable for ages 6-12 years.
£55.24
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

HOMCOM Kids Desk and Chair Set w/ Drawer, Pen Slot Hook - Grey
£64.99
Compare 8 prices
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Kids Table & Chair Set 2 PCs Table & Chair Set w/ Whiteboard in Pink HOMCOM Pink
£82.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Kids Desk and Chair Set with Storage Shelves, Washable Cover - Pink
£99.99
Compare 4 prices
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Kids Desk and Chair Set w/ Drawer, Book Stand, Pen Slot, Grey
£48.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00