HOMCOM LED Floor Lamp with Glass Shelves, Dimmable Room Lamp, Oak - Oak

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£38.24
Free Delivery

Homcom Led Floor Lamp With Glass Shelves, Dimmable Room Lamp, Bleached Oak

1-3 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM LED Floor Lamp with Glass Shelves - Dimmable Room Lamp - Oak | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM LED Floor Lamp with Glass Shelves, Dimmable Room Lamp, Oak, White

3 to 5 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

Glass Shelves LED Floor Lamp, Dimmable Room Lamp

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 4 Shelf Oak Glass Dimmable LED Floor Lamp - Size: 25 x 37 x 54cm - Yellow - Wilko

2-4 working days
£51.00
Delivery from £5.99

LED Floor Lamp with 4 Glass Shelves Oak MDF 157cm Dimmable 3000K Warm Cosy Light

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.66
GBP 60.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM LED Floor Lamp with Glass Shelves, Dimmable Room Lamp, Oak

3-5 days
£61.94
Free Delivery

HOMCOM LED Floor Lamp with Glass Shelves, Dimmable Room Lamp, Oak - Oak

Cheapest offer

A dash of light for the warm ambience - simply pop this HOMCOM LED floor lamp with shelves into your chosen corner to start enjoying the beautiful illumination. This tall lamp is fitted with warm white LED light lines: 3000 K with three-level adjustable brightness. This bedroom lamp serves as a shelving unit with four-section storage to keep your favourite pieces on show. Tempered glass shelves add a sleek touch and help light transmission. Plug in and step on the foot switch to start enjoying.
£38.24
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com