Homcom Manual Recliner Armchair Pu Sofa Chair W/ Footrest & 135 Reclining

Homcom Manual Recliner Armchair Pu Sofa Chair W/ Footrest & 135° Reclining In Grey Grey

Homcom Manual Recliner Armchair Pu Sofa Chair W/ Footrest & 135 Reclining

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Manual Swivel Recliner Armchair - Grey

3-5 working days
£164.99
Delivery from £3.95

Manual Recliner Armchair PU Sofa Chair w/ Adjustable Leg Rest & 135 Reclining

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£293.12
Delivery from £5.85
Homcom Manual Recliner Armchair Pu Sofa Chair W/ Footrest & 135 Reclining

Cheapest offer

After a long day, you need a relaxing chair to relax and melt the aches and pains away. This HOMCOM recliner chair does just that. It comes with an adjustable footstool, so you have everything you need to put your feet up. The chair reclines back to a maximum 135° angle. Sitting on a full 360° swivel base for durability, it is covered with soft and stylish faux leather upholstery that's quick and easy to clean, ideal for those with busy and hectic lifestyles.
£159.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

HOMCOM 360° Swivel Recliner Chair with Footstool, Manual Recliner Armchair with Wooden Base, PU Leather Upholstered Reclining Chair for Living Room, Bedroom, Office, Black
£189.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Swivel Manual Recliner and Footrest Set PU Leather Chair Brown | TJ Hughes
£161.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95